| Accedi

Squadre iscritte alla RoboCup jr ita 2009

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°

Nome squadra – Città – Rescue – Calcio –

  1. Itis Rebels  – Treviglio (BG) – —C-
  2. Leonardo – Arcidosso (GR) – -R-C-
  3. MarcoRobot – Gorgonzola (MI) – -R—
  4. Amiata – Casteldelpiano (GR) – -R—
  5. I Magnagati – Vicenza – -R—
  6. CatsEaters – Vicenza – -R—
  7. Roboiti – Grosseto – -R-C-
  8. Itis-Vibo Robotics – Vibo Valentia – -R—
  9. Io_Robot – Crema – —C-
  10. Officine Emilia – Modena – -R—
  11. Genoa – Genova – —C-
  12. 3D – Sassuolo (MO) – -R—
  13. ciaorob – Brindisi – -R—
  14. GREEKBOTS – Domodossola (VB) – -R—
  15. SWORDBOTS – Domodossola (VB) -R—
  16. 4^A ELA – Modena – -R-C-
  17. I Flowchart – Genova – —C-
  18. ROBOARI – Castelfranco Veneto (TV) – -R—
  19. ALDOBRANDESCA – Arcidosso (GR) – -R—
  20. A-Team – Genova – -R—
  21. Blade Runner – Milano – -R-C-
  22. RoboFermi – Sarno (SA) – -R—
  23. Robocal_1 – Genova – —C-
  24. Robocal_2 – Genova – -R-C-
  25. D. Bulgarini classe 3° – Santa Fiora (GR) – -R—
  26. Robotica ITIS Vibo – Vibo Valentia – -R-C-
  27. Gruzante – Venezia Mestre – -R-C-
  28. MediRobot – Senigallia (AN) – -R—
  29. Cyborg’s – Foligno (PG) – -R-C-
  30. Domese R.C. – Domodossola (VB) – —C-
  31. Iron Bot – Domodossola (VB) – -R—
  32. Star Bot – Domodossola (VB) – -R—
  33. Visalveremo – Villarbasse (TO) – -R—
  34. Leoni rossi – Chioggia (VE) – -R-C-
  35. Fire Team – Caltagirone (CT) – -R-C-
  36. Arale Team – Caltagirone (CT) – -R-C-
  37. Dinamit – Moncalieri (TO) – -R—
  38. David – Torino – —C-
  39. Data – Torino – —C-
  40. Yporia – Ivrea (TO) – -R—
  41. BlackWolf91 – Biorgosesia (VC) – —C-
  42. Kriptonite WLF – Borgosesia (VC) -R—
  43. Cani da tartufo -Ivrea (TO) – -R—
  44. Tansistor Team – Bollate (MI) – -R—
  45. Semirobots – Schio (VI) – -R—
  46. Scledum – Schio (VI) – -R—
  47. Arrows – Catania – —C-
  48. Gort – Torino – -R—
  49. Asimo – Torino – -R—
  50. Ferrarisusa 1 – Susa (TO) – -R—
  51. Ferrarisusa 2 – Susa (TO) – -R—
  52. Ferrarisusa 3 – Susa (TO) – -R—
  53. Ferrarisusa 4 – Susa (TO) – -R—
  54. Ferrarisusa 5 – Susa (TO) – -R—
  55. Ferrarisusa 6 – Susa (TO) – -R—
  56. Pathfinder – Borgosesia (VC) – -R—
  57. Other Robots – Moncalieri (TO) – -R—
  58. Scalcerle – Padova – -R—
  59. Robomagut – Treviglio (MI) – —C-
  60. CYBER-LEO – Trento – -R—
  61. Gruzante1 – Venezia Mestre – -R—
  62. Gruzante2 – Venezia Mestre – -R—
  63.  

     

    Indietro